Limited Liability Company “YO’LINGINIRINGLOYIHA” was founded in November 2006 (the State Register number № 002437-10).
According to the license issued by the State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Architecture and Construction, our company has the right to design of facilities and complexes relating to transport and road infrastructure, including designing of engineering networks and systems, development of bills of quantities for construction, reconstruction and repair of public roads.
Since 2011 our company also poses a Cabinet of Ministers of Uzbekistan license for performing geodesic survey works.
The “YO’LINGINIRINGLOYIHA” team-prides itself of 40 strong highly competent and experienced team of professionals with a wide range of experience in different climatic zones of Uzbekistan, but also in Russia, Azerbaijan, and Kazakhstan, Nigeria and Afghanistan.
The average age of specialists of the organization is 33 years, which highlights the potential of the company. Some experts have experience in the road field for over 35 years. Some specialists have under taken professional development courses in South Korea, the Czech Republic, Russia, Germany, USA, Canada, etc.
The company is fully equipped with modern technological equipment, including surveying equipment, hardware as well as software. In preparing the BoQ using modern software.
There is an archive and library, which has a list of all technical literature and regulatory documents which are actual in the territory of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
We are also members of the Federation of Consultants from Islamic Countries, the Uzbek Association of Consulting Engineers, the Union of Architects of Uzbekistan and has a stable partnership with the following organizations:
• The Republican Road Fund under the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan;
• State Joint Stock company “Uzavtoyul»;
• «Saudconsult» Saudi Consulting Services (Saudi Arabia);
• South Korean engineering company Dohwa Engineering Co., Ltd;
• JV LLC «Asia Trans Gas» (Uzbekistan-China);
• ILF (Germany);
• SAI Consulting Engineers Private Limited (India);
• China Petroleum Pipeline Bureau (China);
• Tashkent Automobile — Road Institute;
• Automobile and Road Research Institute under JSC “Uzavtoyul»;
• Other Design organizations such as the Company «YO’L-LOYI HA BYUROSI»
“O’ZGASHKLITI”, State Unitary Enterprise Company «Transyulkurilish», LLC “Toshtemiryulloyiha», LLC «Fargonayulloyiha» institute, LLC » Buhoroyulloyiha» etc.